Greece Arcadia High School named the following students to its third-quarter honor rolls for 2019-20.

Ninth grade

High Honor with Distinction: Ella Barnard, Sasha Brant, Duy Bui, Judith Cahoon, Alejandra Castillo, Emma Cote`, Mollie Del Gaizo, Mya Drake, Mary Evans, Haylee Fersaci, Mikayla Fitch, Katelyn Geraci, Mason Hendricks, Lilly Hoffman, Michael Hyder, Hannah LaRuez, Allison Lipani, Beni Luyindula, Izaak Mendelsohn, Ava Palumbo, Gianna Pettine, Victoria Primakov, Hailey Romansky, Sherilianis Sanchez, Aidan Scahill, Joshua Stutzman, Neftali Torres, Karli Valdes and Molli Woods.

High Honor: Troy Artlip, Ayanna Bailey, Kaylanie Beiermeistier, Karim Bonseu, Canaan Cecil, Imani Daniels, Nathaniel Deutscher, Noah Dueker, Jonathan Dusett, Levi Flagler, Elijah Fowlks, Alexander Glassman, Zachary Glassman, Chevelle Glod, Gavin Griffith, Keiry Guerrero, Andrew Hoffman, Dylan Hughes, Deante Hulse, Gabrielle Irick, Seja Jaber, Cameron Johnson, Kamyah Johnson, Jabr Kamhed, Emmanuel Kasato, Nicole Knitis, Catherine Latona, Scott Massing, Mya Mek, Emily Micket, Makayla Mohr, Russell Mulley, David Nieves, Ashley Pastor, Rusquel Ramirez, Cayla Raye, Beh Reh, Alize Santana, Jacob Sevene, Arianna Sloan, Joshua Smith, Audrey Strand, Anastasia Strauss, Nicholas Tartaglia, Ava Taylor, Emily Tibbetts, Marinez Ubinas-Gonzalez, Caidan Viana, Taylor Vorndran, Robert Walter, Joseph Willis, Hannah Worden and Gianna Zona.

Honor: Sami Al Maklani, Kalil Banks, Jayden Bedient, Amir Bonseu, Joseph Brey, Isabella Campbell, Aidan Candelaria, Dilyet Daniel, Anthony DiMaggio, Amanda DiMaria, Joseph Dougherty, Parker Drees, Autumn Evert, Kaleb Florence, Xiomara Flores, Kyle Havens, Isabella Holmes, Rogue Jensen, Christian Johnson, Amelia Jussen, Tyler Latone, Daniel Lercher, Andrew Lippa, Christopher Lombardi, Emily Magliocco, Natalia Martinez-Couglar, Ryan Maxwell, Marlon McCullough, Anthony Morrison, David Nary, Hannah Newcomb, Connor Pleaugh, Summer Robertson, Amya Santana, Luke Schneider, Alena Seymour, Elana Simmons, Tajmin Smith, Ariana Sutton, Connor Swartz, Seth Tape, Raven Thomas, Antonio Torres Ortiz, Paula Vazquez Santiago, Joseph Volkov, Madolyn Walton, Jacob Wood and Belah Zerger.

10th grade

High Honor with Distinction: Allison Bourgeois, Blake Cicero, Aaliyah Davis, Katelyn Gebo, Danvye Nguyen, Teagan Peer, Allison Ranney, Robert Rappold, Tyler Reichert, Natalie Riley, Thalia Rios Rowley, Vance Simpson, Leah Smith and Natalie Tracz.

High Honor: Amber Amadio, Kailyn Amadio, Elizabeth Anderson, Mikayla Ayala, Meghan Blumenthal, Haley Bly, Taylor Brown, Deona Burdick, Victoria Chichelli, Kyle Czapeczka, Naod Daniel, Jacob Deutscher, Ayden Dueker, James Fien, Aaron Ford, Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth, Abigail Funk, Gabriela Guerrero, Trinity Hampton, Cora Hurtubis, Kya Jensen, Dillon Keane, Gael Koumako, Stephen Lader, Corrin Lawson, Madison Le, Elijah Little, Alana Martinez, Devon Maschke, Sydney Matlik, Thomas Murray, Autumn Pierga, Chelsea Pum, Naomi Quevedo Fuentes, Robert Ribis, Kimora Rolle, Brooke Scioria, Julian Silva, Amarylis Sosa, MooLer Stone, Michael Sweet, Graceyn Trabold, Jacob Tsymbal, Jose Vazquez Santiago, Miguel Villaman Torres, Armin Vitlic, Joann Vongprachanh and Mark Zhukov.

Honor: Kate Barone, Allison Bausch, Ava Brayer, Vincent Cacia, Autumn Caldarelli, Kevin Chen, Rian Colbert, Jaden Conderman, Leah Congdon, Moira Cunningham, Kory Dutton, Andrew Fose, Aviana Freece, Kennedy Gill, Tyanyelese Gonzalez, Brady Herrneckar, Savannah Herry, Joshua James, Ayden LaDue, Dalayna Lercher, Mackenzie Loucks, Andrew Lyon, Lindsey Matzat, Niquill Moore, Jack Mountain, Brian Nassivera, Yeshayra Ramos, Genesis Santiago, Regine Seche, Bailey Sykes, Madison Vahue, Jyah Walker, Lakeye’lyn Wilson, Logan Wood and Kelsee Zeitvogel.

11th grade

High Honor with Distinction: Dino Begovic, Emma Begovic, Nathaniel Burgio, Elizabeth Clark, Kali Crowell, Lauren Dauphinee, Grace Dennee, Benson Dinh, Daniel Dobbins, Ashleigh Doyle, Anna Dueker, Emily Frech, Lauren Frye, Emilia Gallelli, RenaRose Gaston, Megan Grierson, Adam Hurlbutt, Patrick Hurley, Cassidy Karker, Alyssa Kilbride, Sydney Kraft, Kathryn LaRuez, Alexandria Lepore, Chloe Newcomb, Christian Padilla, Riley Peer, Daniel Polaikis, Jocelyn Santos, Rachel Skibinski, Adam Strand, Cloey Stremick, Dylan Tompkins and Carissa Tripp.

High Honor: Dyllan Amato, Amy Baldwin, Allyson Brocht, Ireland Conrow, Nicholas Delvecchio, Samantha DiPalma, Juan Gonzalez Rivera, Derek Govan, Shayna Hettler, Lilyana Hoefler, Owen Infantino, Miriam Kasato, Abigail Keenan, Jada Kegler, Madison Kermis, Ethan Kryger, Lilianne Kundrata, Shaelyn Marianetti, Aleigha Morrison, Juliana Palmer, Kaitlyn Pire, Joshua Price, Jocelyn Ranous, Fadwa Ratoub, Mathew Reap, Jacob Robbins, Clayton Schneider, Landon Schreib, Kyra Simmons, Jacob Sousa, Journey Spratt, Jade Stahlberg, Anthony Stephenson-Sutton, Jeffrey Suflita, Samantha Tibbetts, Michael Torres, Marcella Tortorice, Samuel Ventura, Sarah Walter, Liam Worden and Makenzie Wright.

Honor: Anthony Amerose, Nicole Anselm, Pamela Barais, Zachary Barnard, Zoe Barnard, Ranses Beltre-Romero, Ashraf Bonseu, Ariana Bui, Anthony Campbell, Gia’nel Colon, Janessa Coriano, Aidan Cusack, Cassidy Decarolis, Karli Dennis, Hailie DeRoller, Avery Elliott, Jamie Feder, Jakob Gaetano, Anabel Garcia, Shamariah Garrett, Bianca Gast, Kendall Givens, Jose Gonzalez Rivera, Bhumika Gurung, Anh Hoang, Deborah Laney, Madison Lill, Ashlee Maggi, Noah Matlik, Ryan McMann, Elexus Miller, Makenna Misiurewicz, Christopher Molica, Samuel Orozco, Emma Parker, Michael Pink, Edwin Santos, Jacob Scarpulla, Riley Semrau, Teralan Simmons, Kamarii Sirmons, Devynn Smith, Matthew Smith, Aniyah Speight, Jadyn Tambe, Caitlyn Tripp, Max Tyler and Zuheeb Zakria.

12th grade

High Honor with Distinction: Thomas Auld, Samantha Ballou, Elijah Barnard, Diamond Bielinski, Emma Byrnes, Zoey Conley, Jazmine Darling, John Evans, Shylah Evans, Morgan Gallagher, Kristina Geraci, Mary Green, Meghan Havens, Emily Henninger, Jacob Herrneckar, Jack Hughes, Eli Joslin, Jessica Knorr, Tugce Kocabey, Crystal Lee, Spencer Lee, Jenna Lipani, Ariana Marks, Nicholas Milonni, Eniz Mirvic, Brandon Mohr, Annika Morrison, Nicole Murphy, Autumn O’Donnell-Caswell, Megan Pum, Nathaniel Ribis, Regan Ritzler, Derek Robare, Mya Rodwell, Alexander Schlafer, Alexandria Scudder, Khan Smith, Elliana Soto, Samantha Tartaglia, Nicole Taylor, Marissa Tortorice, Julius Vongprachanh, Jazmyn Walker, Melodie Wehner, Isabella Williams and Sarah Winden.

High Honor: Maryssa Angst, Alexis Bell, Lydia Bittner, Kuamale Bradley, Timothy Buonaugurio, Reighan Burke, Blake Cabrera, Destani Caesar, Gabriel Cantres, Gabriella Carter, Rebecca Cavey, Rylee Cecil, Aiden Chen, Robert Consalvo, Dylan Contestabile, Pablo Cortes, Brandon Diamond, James Dodds, Mattingly Dugan, John Finucane, Olivia Frenz, Martha Green, Shakim Harris, Jessica Hoff, Evan Insley, Miranda John, Robert Klein-Banning, Tessa Kuebel, Cassidy LaDue, Cooper LaValley, Mark Luskiewicz, Kayla Markowycz, Matthew McDermott, Meredith Mitzler, William Neerbasch, Hekela O’Connor, Kaleb O’Dell, Erick Ortega, Adrian Ortiz, Taylor Rourke, Jessica Savage, Connor Scheil, Jacob Spall, Joshua Steinmetz, Raymond Sykes, Edward Visconte, Parker Visconte, Jolanta Volkova, Hannah Whittaker and Janelle Zarcone.

Honor: Casey Amato, Alexis Bassett, Madison Bennett, Nicholas Biondolillo, Dominic Caterina, Nicholas Cinanni, Elias Colon, Melanie Cruz, Sean Czerkawskyj, Aviana Estevez-Raftery, Branden Figueroa, Connor Grierson, Brandi Griffin, Hunter Hancock, Nazihah Hannam, Gabriel Hargrove, Abdul Hollenbeck, Adam Isriwea, Karlee Keane, Alexis LaPlant, Kara LoTemple, Angeleena Loughborough, Angelina Luccitti, Noah Moscowitz, Hailey Mungillo, Eddie Negron, Tina Nolan, Carmen Ortiz, Evan Ortiz, Aaliyah Padilla, Spencer Phillips, Marissa Rathbun, Alexandria Robare, Mackenzie Romig, Lexie Salamone, Dorian Sapp, Ethan Schreib, Kyle Tibbetts, James Tumia, Austin Wamser, Isabella Whiting, Angelina Williams and Jaciondra Wilson.